Oyuncu
🎂 08.08.1998 (28 yaşında)
📍 Los Alamitos, California, USA
🎬 15 Yapım
Ryan Garcia
Biyografi
Ryan Garcia (born August 8, 1998) is an American professional boxer. He held the WBC interim lightweight title in 2021. As of May 2023, he is ranked as the world's fourth-best active lightweight by The Ring magazine, seventh-best by BoxRec, eighth-best by the Transnational Boxing Rankings Board, and the sixth-best active junior welterweight by ESPN.
Filmografi & Rol Aldığı Yapımlar
Popülerliğe ve izleyici beğenisine göre sıralanmıştır.
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
2014
•
Self - Guest
WWE Raw
1993
•
Ryan Garcia
Undisputed
2024
•
Self
Devin Haney vs. Ryan Garcia
2024
•
Self
All Access
2012
•
Self
Ryan Garcia vs. Rolando Romero
2025
•
Self
Canelo Alvarez vs. Sergey Kovalev
2019
•
Self
Ryan Garcia vs. Conor Benn
2026
•
Self
One Halloween
2017
•
Elliot Murga
Ryan Garcia vs. Javier Fortuna
2022
•
Self
Gervonta Davis vs. Ryan Garcia
2023
•
Self
Ryan Garcia vs. Oscar Duarte
2023
•
Self
Mario Barrios vs. Ryan Garcia
2026
•
Self